GL 1982-
M.Hardy - Gliders and Sailplanes /Gliders & Sailplanes of the world/ (1)
Schweyer Rhonsperber.
Schweizer 2-22E.
EoN Olympia 419 (???)
Glaser-Dirks DG-100.
Antonov A-15.
Schleicher Ka 6CR.
Schleicher Ka 6E.
Schleicher Ka 7.
Schleicher Ka 8B.
Grab G-104 Speed Astir II.
Slingsby T42 Eagle.
Slingsby T45 Swallow.
Slingsby T49B Capstan.
Breguet 905 Fauvette.
EoN 465.
SZD-40X Halny
SZD-41A Jantar Standard
SZD-42A Jantar 2.
SZD-50-3 Puchacz
ICA-Brasov IS-32.
Caproni Vizzola Calif A-21S.
Eiri PIK-20.
PIK-16C Vasama
Slingsby T50 Skylark 4.
Slingsby T51 Dart 17.
Slingsby T21B Sedbergh.
Rolladen-Schneider LS3.
Caudron C-800.
Schneider ES 52 Mk IV Kookaburra two-seat training glider
Schempp-Hirth SHK.
Standard Austria SH.
Oberlerchner Mg 23.
Fibera KK-1 Utu.
Scheibe L-Spatz-55.
CARMAN M-200 Foehn.
Fauvel AV 361.
Siren C.30S Edelweiss.
Wassmer WA-22 Super-Javelot.
Wassmer WA 30 Bijave.
Akaflieg Braunschweig SB-7 Nimbus.
Akaflieg Braunschweig SB-9 Stratus.
Bolkow Phoebus.
Glasflugel H 301 Libelle.
Glasflugel H 201 Standard Libelle.
Glasflugel 205 Club Libelle.
Glasflugel Kestrel 17.
Glasflugel Hornet.
Glasflugel 303 Mosquito.
Scheibe Bergfalke.
Scheibe SF-27 Zugvogel V.
KS-II Kartik.
Alsema Sagitta.
SZD-9bis Bocian IE.
SZD-32A Foka 5.
Beatty-Johl BJ-3.
FFA Diamant.
Neukom S-4A Elfe 15 single-seat Standard Class sailplane
Neukom AN-66C Super EIfe.
Bryan HP-14 licensed built by Slingsby
KAI-14.
VTC Delfin 1.
Flight Dynamics Seasprite.
AS Lenticular 15S.
EEUFMG CB-2 Minuano.
VSO 10.
CARMAN JP 15-36 Aiglon.
CARMAN JP 15-38.
Akaflieg Munchen Mu 27
DPS Kranich 3.
Schempp-Hirth Mini-Nimbus.
Schempp-Hirth Cirrus.
Schempp-Hirth Minimoa.
Schleicher AS-W 15.
Schleicher AS-W 19
Schleicher AS-W 20.
Tainan TN-1.
SZD-30 Pirat.
Concept 70.
-------------------
Miller Tern built by Mr George Allen of Weatherford, Texas, with a special 52 ft span wing and cockpit canopy from a Bryan (Schreder) HP-14
Schleicher AS-K 13.
Slingsby T53.
Grunau Baby 2.
Oberlerchner Mg 19.
Schleicher Rhonbussard
Dagling Primary.
SZD-22 Mucha Standard.
SZD-25 Lis.
Akaflieg Braunschweig SB-10 Schirokko.
Akaflieg Stuttgart FS-24 Phonix.
Akaflieg Stuttgart FS-29.
SZD-36A Cobra 15.
DFS Meise.
Hegetschweiler Moswey II.
DPS Weihe.
EoN Primary.
Slingsby T38 Grasshopper
Ambrosini CVV6 Canguro.
Zuni II
Castel C25S.
Castel C311P.
Haig Minibat.
Ikarus Kosava.
Ikarus Meteor.
IKV-3 Kotka.
IPD Urupema.
ISF Model 2 Mistral-C
LCF II.
Marske Monarch C.
Schleicher AS-K 18.
Sisu 1A.
Slingsby T34 Sky.
SSVV Uribel C.
Sunderland MOBA-2C.
SZD-8 Jaskolka.
VFW-Fokker FK-3.
LIBIS-18.